ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9937718
nr 993 7718
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), 173/375, Operabaren, bladets mått: 59x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), 173/375, Operabaren, bladets mått: 59x43
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1300
Monday November 9 2015
at 18:02:31
8/11 22:03:22
1.200 kr
9/11 14:52:52
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)